Lady

ID:10099
Nickname:Kris_tina
First name:Kristina
Age:34
Date of Birth:01.08.1984
Country:Ukraine
City:Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:choreographer
Education:university
Marital status:single
Kids:no
Height:162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight:50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes:brown
Hair:black
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner:27 - 48

My personality:

I am a sunny and open woman. I have a calm and gentle disposition. But also I am a purposeful and strong person. I never give up, and I always try to realize my ideas in life. I am a cheerful person. I find joy even in the usual routine. I have a great sense of humor; I go through life with a big smile on my face. I was growing up without parents, so I have strong family values. I want to create a happy and strong family with a man suitable for me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a man who can be a suitable partner for me in life. He knows how to be a gallant knight and he knows how to treat a lady. I'm not looking for the perfect man without any flaws. My future elect has a kind heart and he is ready for an open and honest dialogue. I know what I want from life, and I always achieve my goals. Therefore, I need a man with a strong character and inner core.

Аbout myself:

I am a versatile person. Dancing is my passion. I have been professionally engaged since childhood. I am an excellent dancer. So I became a choreographer. Thanks to my work, I travel a lot, and of course, I always improve my skills. I also like to attend cultural events. I'm not indifferent to painting. I do not miss the opening of art exhibitions in my city.

More about myself:

I am a romantic and gentle lady. I love romantic comedies. Spending a quiet evening at home, cooking a tasty dish and watching a movie is one of the best types of relax for me. I also enjoy spending time outdoors. I like to swim and spend time on the beach.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I'm not indifferent to painting. I do not miss the opening of art exhibitions in my city.

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

tulip

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my tender personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

rich inner world

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I wasn't ready for family life

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x