Lady

ID:10073
Nickname:Yuliya_FindingLove
First name:Yuliya
Age:37
Date of Birth:16.09.1981
Country:Ukraine
City:Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:administrator
Education:university
Marital status:single
Kids:boy - 2000
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes:brown
Hair:blonde
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner:30 - 55

My personality:

I am an open and cheerful person. I am an optimist, and I rejoice at every day of my life. I am a versatile lady and an interesting companion. I have a great sense of humor; I easily find a common language with new people.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a kind and caring man for family life. I dream of meeting a man who will become my strong shoulder in life. Of course, I understand that a strong relationship requires the efforts of two partners. And I'm ready to give my strength to create the family of my dreams. My ideal partner is a confident and reliable man. He is always responsible for his words and deeds. I'm sure that I can find my destiny here!

Аbout myself:

I am an active lady. I do sports. I go to the gym several times a week. Also I do a light jog in the park every morning. I keep my body in excellent physical shape. I'm passionate about art. I even was going to art courses for beginners. Of course, I do not have much talent. But I was very pleased with my studies. I also like to travel. New places, acquainting with new people and other culture capture my inquisitive mind. And what do you like?

More about myself:

I have a calm disposition, and I always go on compromise. Also I am confident and purposeful. I know what I want from life. I do not like to dream, I turn my dreams into reality.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I do a light jog in the park every morning.

My favorite music:

classical music

My favorite movie:

romantic dramas

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my inquisitive mind

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong personality

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Maybe, I was unlucky before))

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

the ability to be a strong shoulder for your partner in a difficult moment

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x