Lady

ID: 10061
Nickname: Ttany
First name: Tatyana
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 24.09.1980
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Web-designer
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 son, 1 daughter
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-45

My personality:

I like to learn new things, starting from playing the accordion to driving a motorcycle. I very open and honest person. I am sincere and I adore kids.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man who won't be afraid of passing through the fire and water, sociable, interesting, passionate, open, a person who is ready to discover new parts of the world with me and our family.

Аbout myself:

I like to do household chores, jogging and do yoga, I like going to the cinema, theater, concerts of favorite performers, I like oriental dances, I love guests, I like traveling even for short distances.

More about myself:

I am able to sew, knit, cut, create handmade jewelry, I love to cook, dance


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? don't drink
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I read literature on self-development and personal growth, I learn how to play the guitar.

My favorite music:

Modern

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

All flowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am active, like travelling, lead a healthy lifestyle, don't drink, adore kids and want to have more

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I will be interested in man who wants kids and will accept mine. He should be a gentleman and with a good sense of humor, attentive.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because it's not so easy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual respect

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x