Lady

ID: 10017
Nickname: Ludmila
First name: Ludmila
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 13.07.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager in the medical field
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 33-44

My personality:

I have a wonderful, kind, gentle character. I'm very dreamy. For me, spiritual closeness with a loved one is important. I am very loyal and faithful in relationships. I will become a good wife and mother. For my man I will be a talisman and a sail.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a loved one. My man must be hardworking and strong spiritually, strive for development. Important qualities such as kindness, courage, will power, the ability to take responsibility for their family. Tenderness, delicacy, sensitivity and gentleness in relation to me are those qualities that I very much appreciate in men.

Аbout myself:

I'm a vegetarian. I take a great interest in yoga. I like to go to nature. I like to read.

More about myself:

I like to cook vegetarian dishes and treat friends.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? On holidays, a little bit, only light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my spare time I like to go out with friends, go to the theater or cinema, and also to the park. I like to walk with my dog. I like to watch historical films, detectives, comedies, read books, solve crossword puzzles.

My favorite music:

I like popular foreign music. For example Enrique Iglesias.

My favorite movie:

Favorite movie-Exchange holiday.

My favorite flower:

Peonies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, gentle

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

In a partner, I appreciate such qualities as honesty, delicacy, ability to support, reliability, responsibility, patience, sense of humor.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I haven’t met yet a close man with whom I would feel comfortable.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The most important in relations I consider trust and respect.

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x