Lady

ID: 10016
Nickname: Vitochka
First name: Vita
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 24.08.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Primary School Teacher
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 150 cm 4' 11.1"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

I am a Primary School Teacher . I work with kids, and love my job so much. Children make me smiling all the time, and they are the reason why I decided to become a teacher. I am good at Art and Ukrainian. But I also wish to have my own teacher in some other spheres too.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want a man, with whom I will feel comfortable, with whom I will laugh with no misunderstanding, who will be my reason to smile.
I am looking for a long-lasting relationship, which sure should be start from friendship first and leads to something meaningful... Feeling happy of being together… ) – important thing.

Аbout myself:

I spend my free time with my niece, who makes me laughing. I like painting, listening to music. I like to go to the theatre.

More about myself:

I am fond of reading books.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like drawing, baking cakes ( apple cake is my favourite), dining out with friends, playing with my lovely niece, rollerblading, relax in aquapark, specially in jacuzzi.

My favorite music:

Inna, Within Temptation, Laura Pausini.

My favorite movie:

My favourite movies are : "Taken", "Dear John

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes, I love kids
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, cheerful, a little shy

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am looking for a partner, with whom I will feel comfortable. Not perfect, but kind-hearted, loyal, honest, independent, with a good sense of humor, who is ready for positive moments with a woman, and if life brings negative ones - ready too. A man, who will enjoy each second with his loved woman, and for whom a woman will be the strongest drug.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Till now I am single. Reason - not easy to find a soulmate. But I believe, patience is rewarded.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The most important in a relationship - trust, loyalty, mutual understanding.

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x