Lady

ID: 10015
Nickname: Ksyusha
First name: Oksana
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 06.11.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: brand consultant in the boutique
Education: secondary
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 29-37

My personality:

I am kind, sympathetic. Everyone says that I'm a holiday person, I'm not bored. I am very sociable and cannot imagine my life without it.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want him to emanate calmness and confidence. That he was engaged in men's business - say, hunting, fishing. Could and loved to cook. And this is not from selfish motives: men, how beautiful they are, when they cook!
My dream man does not have to report me: he is self-sufficient, strict, independent. The sense of humor is absolutely necessary!!! Without it, nowhere!

Аbout myself:

I like psychology, I read interesting articles related to psychology.

More about myself:

I like to sing in karaoke, to dance.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes, only light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I like to meet with my friends in karaoke or hookah. I love outdoor recreation.

My favorite music:

I listen to different music. Favorite song Reamon - "supergirl"

My favorite movie:

Favorite film "Moscow does not believe in tears"

My favorite flower:

Favorite flowers-roses , red gerberas.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, sympathetic, sociable

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

In a man I appreciate such qualities as responsibility, honesty, a man should be the head of everything.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not met my man until now, because many men are not single-minded, irresponsible.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

In relations, the most important thing are respect and the ability to find a compromise.

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x