Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15707
Nickname: decas84
First name: ahn
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 27.12.1984
Country: Korea, Republic Of
State: seoul - wroclaw (poland)
City: now wroclaw
Occupation: logistics manager
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 69 kg 152 lbs
Eyes: black
Hair: black
English level: Good

My personality:

kind and modest

About the lady I’m looking for:

i hope she will be kind to me. i do not want many thing from her. just together, get happniess with family

Аbout myself:

i am ahn living in poalnd now. (after 3year i come back) my strong point is sicerity for my people. i hope i find good persnoality women.


Do you smoke? yes
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? ues
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

wstching movie

Do you enjoy cooking? yes
What type of music do you like to listen to? pop song
Are you a morning or an evening person? morning
Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

i was busy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge