Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15704
Nickname: josephedwinn15@gmail.com
First name: Joe
Age: 57
Date of Birth: 25.12.1962
Country: United States
State: Florida
City: Miami Beach
Occupation: Investigative Journalism
Kids: 1

About the lady I’m looking for:

I am looking for a special, loving relationship with a unique woman who is affectionate, sincere, easy going, with interests and characteristics similar to mine... someone who wants a meaningful, serious, long-term relationship, not just a few dates. Are you that special woman? Yes for me am ready to be that man you looking for let be patient so we see where it goes

Аbout myself:

I'm a very outgoing person, who loves to dine out travel and enjoy the simple life. I'm a hopeless romantic and very affectionate. I have a good sense of humor and I like to make people laugh. I like to chill out with a good book by the beach and i like to watch movie and its even more fun when you have a special someone to do this with. I'm very easy to get a long with and a very good listener


Do you smoke? No
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge