Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15701
Nickname: Shaunxtc
First name: Shaun
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 26.06.1979
Country: South Africa
State: Kwazulu natal
City: Durban
Occupation: Self employed.. Construction
Kids: 2

About the lady I’m looking for:

You don't need any special qualities.. Simplicity and real Be yourself

Аbout myself:

I can make myself look like the most perfect man in the world.. But im not others.. My life was not a bed of roses.. I seek my soulmate.. Sounds like a myth, but it's a myth I believe in..


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge