Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15689
Nickname: Felix B
First name: Felix
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 16.07.1975
Country: Germany
State: Baden-Württemberg
City: Korb
Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher and engineer, beekeeper and cheese maker
Education: academic
Marital status: single
Kids: -
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 68 kg 150 lbs
Eyes: gray blue
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 20-35

About the lady I’m looking for:

I am looking for somebody to love and live together. I want to be a husband to my wife and I wish to have children with you. Be a good mother to our children. I hope you can be brave and friendly and trust in me and your nature and beauty. I hope you could love me and yourself both in a healthy way.

Аbout myself:

I have done many jobs and have been in many countries. I have always followed my ideas. But finally I am back in Germany, where I come from. I have learned so much from different places. Often, I was following a woman who was not interested in me. Therefore I still wish to fall in love with a woman who loves me too.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? The first sip tastes best. No better will come.
Do you enjoy cooking? I like baking for others.
What type of music do you like to listen to? I like most singing and playing music myself.
Are you a morning or an evening person? I like the silence in the morning.
In addition to love and affection, what are your main reasons for wanting a relationship?

I look for togetherness, family, children, and life. To stay single forever means death.

Which statement should be most applicable to your ideal partner?

My dear wife.

Do you think that It’s important to always make an effort to be faithful?

Simply yes.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? I don't know yet.
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I wish you like my love for the truth, my simpleness, my open mind, my heart.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not always followed my heart.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Find together. Grow together.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge