Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15682
Nickname: Bigiron1
First name: Andrew
Age: 65
Date of Birth: 23.08.1955
Country: United States
State: CA
City: HEMET
Occupation: Retired Manager
Kids: 2

About the lady I’m looking for:

I am looking for a life long partner. Someone who appreciates a gentleman.

Аbout myself:

I am a retired Logistics Manager living in Southern California just west of Palm Springs Ca. I was married forty two years before my wife passed away. I worked and retired from same company after thirty three years of employment.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge