Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15679
Nickname: Radosav
First name: Michael
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 21.01.1990
Country: Switzerland
City: St.Gallen
Occupation: logistics staff

About the lady I’m looking for:

a girl who talks alot

Аbout myself:

i dont talk much


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge