Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15678
Nickname: Ajay@2020
First name: AJAY KUMAR
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 01.03.1978
Country: Nepal
State: Bihar
City: Patna
Religion: Buddhism
Occupation: Advocate
Kids: 02

About the lady I’m looking for:

i am looking a girl so caring best life partner ever, educated and professional, understanding the feeling me.

Аbout myself:

I am from India, and the state of Bihar at Patna, professionally i am an Advocate, in education i have done B.com, MBA and pursing Ph.D. in (Business Management), i am very much caring, emotional, helpful and cooperative till last moment.


Which sports do you play? Do you want your match to be sportive too?

Badminton, Table Tennis, Caramboard, Skating, Lawn Tennis

Do you enjoy cooking? Yes
What type of music do you like to listen to? Hindi and English
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? No
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge