Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15677
Nickname: Honest man
First name: Victor
Age: 58
Date of Birth: 16.10.1962
Country: United States
City: Carmichael
Occupation: Law enforcment
Kids: 1

About the lady I’m looking for:

Imam looking for someone honest for marriage

Аbout myself:

I am loyal, faithful and trustworthy


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge