Ukraine marriage agency Man - Best-matchmaking.com

Man

ID: 15662
Nickname: ask76
First name: Akif
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 30.09.1976
Country: Netherlands
State: NL
City: UTRECHT
Occupation: teacher
Education: Higher
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 77 kg 169 lbs
Eyes: green bruin
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Dutch, German, Turkish, French,..

About the lady I’m looking for:

reliable, respectful,...

Аbout myself:

reliable, respectful,..


Do you smoke? never
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? never
Which sports do you play? Do you want your match to be sportive too?

fitness

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

confidence, respect, sincerity,

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge