Yana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 892
Nickname: labella
First name: Yana
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 28.02.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Fitness coach
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I am a very positive person by nature and always see good in people around me, I am very open hearted and caring lady, I know what I need to be happy in life – I am here to find my soul mate and I am sure that I will succeed.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

You... kind and smart... i can count indefinitely. But in fact i need somebody who i can talk to. Somebody with whom I could share impressions of my trips, & share these trips ofcourse :) Somebody with experience. I need somebody just to enjoy life with!

Аbout myself:

I live an active life, and do it in a positive way . To that person I love I am tender and passionate/ I am living for new inpressions, living for love and friendship. Like nature , sports, especially fitness. I can't imagine my life without it. I like to read literature and develope myself. Dreaming about my own family.

More about myself:

I have many interests and hobbies - For me it's sport . I love fitness, adore poledance. Whenever I have free time I real literature . Prefer detectives, historical novels


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

dance

My favorite music:

classical rock

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My jolly and tender personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his honesty and attention to me as his lady

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I haven't had luck probably

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and loyalty

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge