Vera from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2960
Nickname: Vera2017
First name: Vera
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 12.12.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: shop-assistant
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: yes
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 70 kg 154 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: no
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am kind, goal-oriented, sincere and gentle! I work hard and I am strong but most of all I would like to man who can support and protect me!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Kind, rliable, serious, strong.

Аbout myself:

I am a quite person, I don't drink alcohol and don't like big companies. I like to spend time with my close friends, to read books.

More about myself:

I am very romantic... I would like to feel comfortable and quite next to my beloved....


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very seldom
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to read, to spend time with my good friends.

My favorite music:

it depends on my mood

My favorite movie:

I like romantic films, comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Kindness, reliability, quite character

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His character is very important for me.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know, perhaps cause I work too much

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Understanding and respect to each other

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge