Maya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2766
Nickname: May_Blossom
First name: Maya
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 22.06.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 2014
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

vivid and energetic fiery lady with lots of love inside my heart

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream about a man who will love me and to whom I will have these special feelings. There should be love, passion and respect. I want to know that he is the most important for me and that he makes every effort to conquer me and make me happy. For this I would give him my tenderness, attention, care, and love, and only to be radiant and faithful to him. My lover would be able to express himself with me and always feel my support. When I feel next to him as a real woman, he will also feel like a real and happy man and have a solid family.

Аbout myself:

I can describe myself as an optimistic, courageous and purposeful woman who has strong character, but who is still loving and emotional. I am a loving mother, and a faithful friend. I am very open and sociable, I can easily find a common language with everyone and I have fun communicating with the people. And I am also light on my feet. My life is movement, my life is freedom, my life is infinite emotion.

More about myself:

After the work well done I deserve a pleasant recovery. I do not need much, just my daughter, good weather and a bottle of cold Cola :) That’s my weakness :). We go to a park, go for a walk, play at the playground, afterwards we eat something delicious (for example sushi or pizza). Of course, I also like to travel, especially to the seaside. To keep myself in good shape, I do sports and go to the gym often.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

traveling, driving, sport, nature

My favorite music:

pop, rock

My favorite movie:

detectives, thrillers

My favorite flower:

alstroemeria

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

optimistic, energetic, vivid, loving

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

sportive, active, caring, with good sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

didn't meet the right person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual care and attention

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge