Yuliya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2590
Nickname: Smelly_Melissa
First name: Yuliya
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 08.09.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales manager
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 46 kg 101 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

My positive charge is in my simplicity.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`d like to meet a man full of optimism towards people around, man, fearless in every situation, ready to make a balance between "giving" and "taking" in relations. I appreciate every initiative deeds, demonstrating character and helping woman to develop her feminity. I will propose him to adjust to the special world of tenderness we`ll have together. I believe, that I will meet my man in the nearest future to have a happy family life, and I will always love him with my whole heart and sole.

Аbout myself:

My positive charge is in my simplicity. Looking at me you will never notice that time has power. Being very devoted in soul I really appreciate people around me. My soul opens when I feel sincere interest from people around and my heart send optimistic impulses in outer space. In my life I appreciate stability, so I work as an economist and I really know for good how many resourses you use and what you receive. I really believe that having little and expecting little you can get much :)

More about myself:

Books lover


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I'm very communicative person and I do a lot of things connected with meeting friends and walking with them.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedies and adventure films

My favorite flower:

lily and rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

In my life I appreciate stability

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I'd like to meet a man full of optimism towards people around, man, fearless in every situation, ready to make a balance between "giving" and "taking" in relations.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I believe my time has not come yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

compatibility

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge