Elena from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2582
Nickname: GoldenLocks
First name: Elena
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 26.08.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Economist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 2011, Girl 2011
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Kind, tender, devoted

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I came here in a search of a man who will make me happy and will let me make him happy also. (smile) This man is strong and reliable, he is active and cheerful. I see my future partner as a person who knows what he wants and who is ready to open his heart to new love in his life! I do not know how he looks like or how tall he is and frankly speaking this is not the criteria for me. I believe in closeness of souls and heart and this is exactly what I am looking for in here!

Аbout myself:

No matter what happens in life I always remain myself - kind and devoted, loving and passionate woman (wink) I am a person who will never lie and cheat. What else can I add? I guess that I have a very inventive mind and you will never be bored with me(smile)

More about myself:

Easy going


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Spending time with my friends, with my family, cooking

My favorite music:

Russian pop

My favorite movie:

melodrama

My favorite flower:

ficus

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Tender, calm, sweet

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Responsibility, inner strength

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Had no time for myself

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Care and love

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge