Marina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2551
Nickname: Heaven_for_You
First name: Marina
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 30.03.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: engineer
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

I am a very kind, tender, supportive and emotional lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to find kind, tender, reliable, cheerful man leading a healthy way of life. I would prefer that my future husband had a good sense of humor and knew what he wants from this life.

Аbout myself:

I am a very kind, tender, supportive and emotional lady. I can describe myself as a cheerful and optimistic lady who knows how to love and be loved. I can add that I am both purposeful and romantic person.

More about myself:

I like active way of life and that's why I like running and swimming. If to talk about entertainments I would point pit skating and riding a bicycle. But sometimes I like to stay at home and read some good book or watch some good movie.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like running and swimming.

My favorite music:

everything, from classic to rock

My favorite movie:

comedies, my favourite - Black beauty

My favorite flower:

camomile and rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

i don't like argues

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

positive thinking

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't meet a man who would see this world the way i do

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and understanding

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge