Ekaterina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2542
Nickname: ONE_TrueLove
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 21.06.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: hair dresser
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: Girl 2010
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-35

My personality:

I am tender and caring, loving and passionate and my close people would tell you that I am reliable and supportive person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to meet caring, loyal, supportive and reliable man with an open soul and a good sense of humor. I see this man as a person with a big heart, strong will and a gentle soul. And which is the most important - he should be ready to serious relationships.

Аbout myself:

Nice to meet you:) I am young and beautiful, but also very serious, responsible and kind. I am tender and caring, loving and passionate and my close people would tell you that I am reliable and supportive person.

More about myself:

I like to have a rest with my relatives and friends. I like to walk in the nature and to enjoy it's beauty. I like to lead an active way of life. To tell you the truth I am an active person but sometimes I like to stay at home and to watch some romantic films:)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to have a rest with my relatives and friends. I like to walk in the nature and to enjoy it's beauty.

My favorite music:

meloman

My favorite movie:

comedy, melodrama

My favorite flower:

orchid

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

understanding, care, passion

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

sincerity, understanding, devotion

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

hard to find person who can be your soulmate

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge