Irina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2478
Nickname: FlowerofLove
First name: Irina
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 25.09.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: designer
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 2009, Girl 2014
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-47

My personality:

I like life and all the beauty that it gives us. I like to learn something new and my heart is open to the whole world with its magic and surprises.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

But you can not maintain the flower of love alone. For this you need a real man. I want to find my second half. I want to give love to each other, attention, respect my husband. I want to meet a man on whom I can rely completely on, who wants to start a happy and strong family and will accept me and also respect. It would be good to take a single-minded and self-confident man. I want to share my husband`s interests and be with him protected and surrounded with love through life. I hope with my husband to overcome all depths and heights and to breed the flower of love together.

Аbout myself:

All people are looking for something in this life. We are all in the search of happiness. For some people career success brings happiness, for others happiness is love. For me, my family is a greatest happiness. My children bring me new strength and inspire me to reach new heights. I am glad that I am the heart of my family. As the little prince from the children`s book, I will now plant the flower of being in love and care about it like a tender treasure. I think I can grow a beautiful flower of love.

More about myself:

I'm ready to protect my life with my love and concern. I like life and everything she gives me. All the little things of life delight me, and I like it translated into painting because I am a painter.
I like to learn something new and work on myself. I think we need to continue our education every day. I cook, travel, like doing sports. And I have a hobby which I always like. I like horses and like to ride.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

drawing, active rest, spending time with my children

My favorite music:

dance music

My favorite movie:

historical and philosophical movies

My favorite flower:

all kinds of movies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

flexible, feminine, kind, hard-working

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

purposeful, confident, family-oriented

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

didn't meet the right person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual respact

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge