Yulia from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 163
Nickname: yulechka2016
First name: Yulia
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 17.07.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: hair-dresser
Education: middle special education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 155 cm 5' 1"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: no
Age groupof a partner: 25-55

My personality:

I am a romantic, friendly and serious lady, always try to find approach to each person and to help people who need it! Here I am for serious aims only, I want to meet a person who will share my interests and aims, who will support and protect me when I need.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Kind, understanding, loving and sincere.

Аbout myself:

Kind, sincere, friendly and positive person. Love life, has a lot of hobbies - sports (fitness), travelling, music.

More about myself:

I am very gentle and feminine and I will try to do my best for my future beloved!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to go out, to travel, to go to the gym, to meet friends.

My favorite music:

pop music

My favorite movie:

films about happy love

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge