Tatiana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 16228
Nickname: Tanya_
First name: Tatiana
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 17.03.1980
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Occupation: Travel manager/advertising
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: red blond
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I was born in Kiev and now I live here. I traveled a lot for work, lived in Moscow, New York, Europe-France
Smart, beautiful, self-sufficient! Demanding to me and others. But at the same time, fun, simple, and with a lot of energy inside.
So kind person)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I like a successful man with strong character, smart and generous, understanding and accepting women's weaknesses. In a man, I value nobility, generosity, and a clear mind. I also like athletes for their lightness and endurance.

Аbout myself:

My interests are fashion, sports, travel. I like psychology, to be and talk with interesting people.

More about myself:

I like healthy food, seafood on the coast, salads, arugula, avocado, and steaks. In the morning I prefer cheese and coffee.
My dream of a happy family and a home by the sea with a loving husband and family business. I would like to visit Tibet, Mexico, Brazil, and the Bahamas.


Do you smoke? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Just relax in a book in my hands)

My favorite music:

Different Music, classics also

My favorite movie:

My favorites films are Gladiator, War, and Peace, Diary of Memory, Golden Age. I like France times of Versailles, classicism and baroque style)

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge