YULIYA from Polotsk, Belarus

ID: 16226
Nickname: lfb-8338
First name: YULIYA
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 31.10.1973
Country: Belarus
City: Polotsk
Image

See other ladies from Polotsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: shop-assistant
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 17
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 50-60

My personality:

kind, hard-working, spontaneous, careful, faithful, family-oriented, children-loving, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, gentle, confident, decent, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, animals, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge