TAMARA from Bobruisk, Belarus

ID: 16223
Nickname: lfb-8335
First name: TAMARA
Age: 48
Date of Birth: 20.07.1972
Country: Belarus
City: Bobruisk
Image

See other ladies from Bobruisk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 19, Son 31
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-60

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, modest, sincere, romantic, calm, stable, spontaneous, active, sensual, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, traveling, theatre, nature, animals, driving cars, watching TV, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge