ELENA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 16215
Nickname: lfb-8118
First name: ELENA
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 22.08.1978
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 3
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: French
Age groupof a partner: 38-55

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, romantic, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, family-oriented, cheerful, athletic, stable, sincere

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: traveling, reading, watching TV, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge