Iryna from Moscow, Russia

ID: 16211
Nickname: Irishka_
First name: Iryna
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 09.11.1994
Country: Russian Federation
City: Moscow
Image

See other ladies from Moscow

Occupation: biologist/chemist
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter, 4 y.o
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 34-44

My personality:

I am a very open and simple person with a good sense of humor. My motto is not to look back, only move way.
My hobbies are outdoor activities. I like motocross, snowmobile, ATV.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Honesty, sincerity, kindness and care

Аbout myself:

My values in life are family and well-being


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge