ALINA from Gorki, Belarus

ID: 16153
Nickname: lfb-8311
First name: ALINA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 16.05.1992
Country: Belarus
City: Gorki
Image

See other ladies from Gorki

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: receptionist
Education: vocational education
Marital status: single
Kids: Daughter 6
Height: 159 cm 5' 2.6"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-44

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, modest, sincere, romantic, stable, active, careful, cheerful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, charming, cheerful, responsible, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, nature, drawing, housekeeping, animals, gardening


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge