ANASTASIYA from Baranovichi, Belarus

ID: 16107
Nickname: lfb-7782
First name: ANASTASIYA
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 19.02.1988
Country: Belarus
City: Baranovichi
Image

See other ladies from Baranovichi

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: Son 9
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sensual, careful, faithful, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, children-loving, well-educated, responsible, gentle, decent, stable, non smoker/drinker, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, dancing, traveling, art, reading, nature


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge