Valentina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 16102
Nickname: Valentino4ka
First name: Valentina
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 20.02.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Sales / Marketing
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-40

My personality:

I am purposeful, attentive.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man who will be brave and strong. It will be protection and support for me and my family. Cheerful who can lift me up if I'm sad.

Аbout myself:

I am purposeful, attentive. I want to find a man who will be my support and support. With whom I can build a happy and strong family. It doesn't matter from which country or from which continent, I believe that there are no barriers to love

More about myself:

I like to do sports, walk in the park, go out with friends and go to the cinema


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to do sports, walk in the park, go out with friends and go to the cinema

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge