Maryna from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 16093
Nickname: Maryno4ka
First name: Maryna
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 22.10.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cosmetologist
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 21-49

My personality:

I am very sociable, kind. I read a lot and love to learn something new

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man whom I will call as my “husband”, his character will be kind, generous, his heart will always belong to me. His hands will always hold mine during the walk. He will attentive to kids and pets, responsible. Intelligent, who likes to talk, patient, who respect his family and beloved

Аbout myself:

I am feminine, like to take care about my health and body. Right now I dedicate my life to the creation of beauty. In relationships I don’t accept rudeness, misunderstanding, quarrels, hate when both people can’t compromise. I am independent from my parents and looking at them, I have an exact understanding what family life should be. A great desire to get married and have kids brought me here


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I like to take care of myself, my appearance. I also like to walk in parks and cook

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge