LYUDMILA from Grodno, Belarus

ID: 16060
Nickname: lfb-8293
First name: LYUDMILA
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 23.05.1987
Country: Belarus
City: Grodno
Image

See other ladies from Grodno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: nurse
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 10
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 28-55

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, stable, active, sensual, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, dancing, theatre, art, reading, nature, housekeeping, animals, driving cars, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge