Elena from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 16037
Nickname: Velena
First name: Elena
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 27.10.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: Graduate school
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 43 - 63

My personality:

I am romantic Ukrainian woman who dreams of meeting a man to create a wonderful couple, a good romantic relationship, family vacation and good time together. I have a son Vitaliy born on 13.06. 1993 he is independent from me and has his own life, if I find a man from another country and move to his ciountry, my son has life in Ukraine and will stay in Ukraine.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Looking for a mature man with whom I can feel calm and protected and just feel like a flower who qill get always water to bloom.

Аbout myself:

I am fond of sport, traveling, swimming, love to be active and active lifestyle.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

My free time I like to spend at home with a good book or watching an intersting movie or comedy

My favorite music:

jazz and classic

My favorite movie:

The Secret, Interstate 60 and others

My favorite flower:

Roses of any colour

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Honesty, understanding, sense of humor, generosity and kindness, decency, positive thinking

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge