Irina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 16036
Nickname: IrinIn
First name: Irina
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 18.04.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Owner of the cafes
Education: High school
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 2
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 37-55

My personality:

I am very optimistic and open to everything new. I never give up and never stop on what I already have. I am always open to communication and for me it is quite easy to find the common language with people and to make new friends. My friends say that I am charismatic person. I have 2 sons Dima 11 years old and Timur 8 years old. My sons are in good relations with their father and if it happens so, that I will have to move to another country, they will stay in Ukraine with their father and continue education here. But of course I will be in contact with them and see them as often as I can.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream my man to be sportive and strong. It would be nice if he would have a sence of humor and an active life position like me.It should be great if he would be caring and attentive to me and my children.

Аbout myself:

I can not imagine my life with out travelling.I always try to find somethign new and special for myself in every trip. Winter mountain skiing and jogging.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to cook for my children and to make different experiments with food in the kitchen

My favorite music:

Pop and jazz

My favorite movie:

Sweet November

My favorite flower:

Red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Sense of humor,honesty, understanding, generosity and kindness, decency, positive attitude to life

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge