Daria from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 16033
Nickname: _Daria_11
First name: Daria
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 13.06.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Decorative Lighting Import Manager
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 180 cm 5' 10.9"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: Gray
Hair: redhead
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

A kind girl with naive eyes. I love to create home comfort, I love to grow flowers, I love music and good romantic movies. I love snowy weather, and walking the streets of the city

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want my man to be smart, educated, well-mannered, able to maintain a conversation, know how to look after beautifully, confident in himself, has goals in life / knows what he wants, has hobbies, attentive, honest and open in relationships

Аbout myself:

Hobbies: Books, movies, music, psychology, fashion / shopping, photography, art, self-education, meeting friends. DJing (learning to be a DJ)


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge