Anna from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 16032
Nickname: _annat_
First name: Anna
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 16.12.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: lawyer
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I'm sensual, positive, responsible woman. I'm really energetic and rather natural. I like getting new experience, meeting new interesting people. I'm faithful, cheerful Lady and have a good sense of humor. I am very romantic, sociable and careful, and I really appreciate communication - open and sincere with honor and respect towards each other, so I am looking for my Second Half to share life with, interests, secrets and deepest desires.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a strong reliable Man who is open, sincere, respectful, loving, caring and attentive..who is mature enough and isn't afraid to make serious steps in life ...a person who is slightly impulsive with a good sense of humor, kindness and respect. It's all about personality and attitude towards each other..you can feel it if you meet the right person!)

Аbout myself:

Hobbies:
Ballet, aerial acrobatics, Playing the piano, guitar


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge