Olga from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 16026
Nickname: olga_4you
First name: Olga
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 10.10.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: linguist — english language (private teacher)
Education: university degree
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Deutch — can speak and read, Français — Fluent, Italiano — understand and can read
Age groupof a partner: 30-58

My personality:

I have many interests — painting and photography, fashion and needlework. I like to develop so I like reading books and learn foreign languages. I really enjoy travelling , because I can use the knowledge of foreign languages in practice. I can relocate to any country and I will feel well I’m sure! As for my character I’m an easy-going, optimistic, caring and romantic girl who is looking for happiness!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a person who wants to create a family with me, who is serious and will never betray. I imagine my man to be honest, decent, to respect a woman and her opinion! Also want my man to be responsible, purposeful, sociable, and I would like to have common hobbies and interests. But of course only personal meeting can show if we are a match!

Аbout myself:

I'm kind, cheerful, passionate, loving young woman with great curiosity for life, so you won't get bored with me. I am flexible, a risk taker and can easily see myself living with a loving husband somewhere abroad. Who knows where life takes us! I think that marriage is a serious step and I would like to live with my future husband till the rest of my life.


Do you smoke? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge