Mila from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 16023
Nickname: mila_mila
First name: Mila
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 20.06.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: real estate appraiser
Education: university degree
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-58

My personality:

I am kind, fair, sincere and gentle. among friends — the soul of the company, cheerful and responsive. at work — responsible and punctual, sociable. I love karting, bowling, poker, I love watching football, and I also love shopping. I am a very purposeful, active and versatile girl. I never get tired of learning something new, discovering new, horizon an opportunities.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to see next to me purposeful, loyal, worthy, caring. loves his family, wants children

Аbout myself:

Do you often meet a lady, who has in herself an iron character and romantic soul? If so, then here I am. Everybody says that I am iron lady. I like to accept challenges and overcome them. But on the other hand, I am tired of being strong, I want to be just a girl who follows her man. I could be very romantic with my beloved one, also sensitive and calm. I am a real dreamer, my fantasy is rich and my soul is deep.


Do you smoke? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge