Anastasia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15980
Nickname: _Miss_Anastasia_
First name: Anastasia
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 07.04.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: assistant lawyer
Education: lawyer
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I am very sincere and romantic. I love this world and never tired to be surprised how wonderful this life can be. I all the time ready to help every poor soul on this earth. Oh if I could do this.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a serious relationship, someone to spend the rest of my life with and i want you to know that i really want to get to know you better. I want bright relationships and I don't want my man be shy to show his love! I dream to become beloved woman to my man, who will cherish me and never let me go.

Аbout myself:

I love animals so I appreciate people who also love and try to help animals. All other facts about me you can ask me directly


What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go to the gym to keep my body in a good form.I like to go to cinemas, restaurants and to relax with friends. I like to dance and to sing) I adore traveling.

My favorite music:

almost all kind of music)

My favorite movie:

Comedy, documentary, historical, thriller, fantasy, sometimes horror.

My favorite flower:

Roses (red, pink), tulips, peonies, hydrangea

Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am kind, caring, loving lady.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Smart, fun, kind, honest.

Do you know how Russian romance scams offer their services?

  • The agencies where you can meet Russian romance scams register ladies’ profiles and communicate with you on their behalf.
  • Russian women find such agencies and get payment and percentage for their profiles posted on different sites.

How to spot Russian romance scams sites

Reputable sites

Scam sites

·       Have reviews and testimonials (mostly good ones but not 100%)

·       Do not have any reviews, fake testimonials, or paid reviews

·       Do not have PPL system

·       Make you pay for each sent/received letter endlessly

·       Provide face-to-face Skype or Zoom conferences

·       Offer webcam chats or text chats with payments for each minute

·       Will offer to have lady’s contact details before you meet her in person

·       Will never allow it. You can have ontact info only when meet her personally and in the majority of such cases:  By the time you get to finally meet her in person she will do all possible and impossible to not to actually meet you.. Her granny or mom will be sich, she will be sick too e.t.c. blab bla bla.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge