Anna from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15978
Nickname: SweetAnn
First name: Anna
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 26.04.1976
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Hairdresser
Education: University
Marital status: widowed
Kids: Yana 1996/03/11
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 42-59

My personality:

I am rather active woman, I like my life and try to take everything from it. The only thing that is missing in my life is good relations with a good man.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The most important for me is to feel that I am in the same wavelength with a man, feel that he is my man. But of course I would like to meet honest, intelligent, responsible man with good manners and good sense of humor.

Аbout myself:

First of all my work is my hobby. I am professional in what I am doing and always develop myself. I like sports. When I was young I was candidate master of sports in rhythmic gymnastics. And still now I like sports, and be active in life. I like to travel too.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very seldom
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When I stay at homes I like drawing and cooking, adore reading.

My favorite music:

Classic and pop, it depends upon my mood

My favorite movie:

There are many good movies.

My favorite flower:

pink or red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I hope to meet a decent, kind and generous man.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge