IRINA from Vitebsk, Belarus

ID: 15950
Nickname: lfb-8268
First name: IRINA
Age: 48
Date of Birth: 08.01.1973
Country: Belarus
City: Vitebsk
Image

See other ladies from Vitebsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: lawyer
Education: university
Marital status: widowed
Kids: Son 22
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 85 kg 187 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, sensual, careful, faithful, sociable, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

faithful, with sense of humor, charming, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, decent, honest, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, reading, nature, photographing, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge