Viktoria from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15945
Nickname: _1 Viktoria_
First name: Viktoria
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 04.05.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales assistant in a clothing store
Education: Higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 24-40

My personality:

I'm here to meet someone who will make me the happiest woman. What's happiness to me? To be safe, to feel concern and warmth, to look into the loving eyes and hold your hand, hear the heartbeat and to understand man, to love and to be loved. I'm here to meet you in real life and make believe in love!!! I'm always open to everything new. I value family and I believe that it is necessary to have a strong family values for everyone.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find a person who will make me happy, complete me emotionally, with who it will be possible to feel chemistry between us. I want my man to be honest, kind and reliable. That can be a very long list, but first of all I want him to be sincere.

Аbout myself:

People create their own happiness. Want to be loved, love, want to get care, take care of someone) Do you agree with me? I am a young girl, but family values ​​are very important to me.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge