Karina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15934
Nickname: Karinochka1
First name: Karina
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 09.06.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: PR Manager
Education: higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: none
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-37

My personality:

I like to live the life in its full way. I will be a caring, attractive, sensual wife who has a little mystery but has all the right equipment and knows how to use my feminity to keep my man satisfied and happy. I am optimist and self-confident, loyal and cheerful lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a man who is kind and reliable. And I think the man should be interesting and considerate. The sense of humor is very important for me because I love funny people. I want to meet the man with these traits of character. He should understand me and support and I will share with him all my emotions and feelings.

Аbout myself:

I like to study, to explore , to discover, to dream, to experience new feelings, to make experiments. I like active life and would like to study customs and traditions of other countries. Also I like cooking.

More about myself:

I like music and sing well) I like to have fun in karaoke. I adore pets. My small hobby is also to collect magnets from the countries I have been to.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink, very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I sing songs, go to the karaoke with friends, I don't like to waste my time so I always do something;)

My favorite music:

Lounge

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? not sure
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a good housewife, my family will be number one for me, I will listen to my man's opinion

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want our interests to coincide

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

LOVE and communication

TOP 2020 tips on how to seduce a Russian woman

Even though a Russian bride may seem hard to approach, seducing her is possible, and here is how.

  • Look your best — Russian women pay huge attention to your clothes, body, haircuts, nails, shoes, and many other details. Smell expensive — this is a must!
  • Be generous — Russian brides cannot stand greedy men who are afraid to spend an extra penny on their dates.
  • Always be a gentleman — do not forget to show your good manners, otherwise, you will fail.
  • Be confident and initiative — if you behave like a boy, you will never succeed with a Russian woman regardless of how sexy you look. Alpha males and strong confidence are what these girls are looking for.
  • Tease her — do not insist on staying alone with her, better tease her and make her want to stay with you one-on-one.

How foreigners get caught by Russian brides and what the risks are

Russian women have their tricks for catching foreign gentlemen and here is a true story for you to consider.

  • A man signed up with one of the very well-known dating sites and came to Ukraine for a romantic trip.
  • He arrived in Nikolayev to meet a girl who didn’t speak English and paid to the translator offered by the site.
  • In six months, he took his second trip to the same city to meet another girl. Can you guess who the translator was this time?
  • Yes, the very same girl who didn’t speak English during his first visit. These Russian brides were just professional daters who earned money on their dates.
  • It’s hard to believe but the man laughed a lot and even made very good friends with that pro dater later.
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge