OLGA from Brest, Belarus

ID: 15912
Nickname: lfb-8265
First name: OLGA
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 19.05.1979
Country: Belarus
City: Brest
Image

See other ladies from Brest

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: economist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 14
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 61 kg 134 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: red
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Polish
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

gentle, sincere, spontaneous, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, well-educated, honest

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, animals, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge