ELENA from Vitebsk, Belarus

ID: 15911
Nickname: lfb-8263
First name: ELENA
Age: 52
Date of Birth: 27.08.1968
Country: Belarus
City: Vitebsk
Image

See other ladies from Vitebsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: economist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 28, Son 25
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 68 kg 150 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 51-60

My personality:

kind, gentle, hard-working, sincere, romantic, stable, spontaneous, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, family-oriented, generous, cheerful, well-educated, responsible, decent, honest, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, needlework, dancing, traveling, reading, photographing, drawing, housekeeping, animals


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge