OLGA from Baranovichi, Belarus

ID: 15910
Nickname: lfb-8262
First name: OLGA
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 26.08.1988
Country: Belarus
City: Baranovichi
Image

See other ladies from Baranovichi

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: sales manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: Son 6
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Czech
Age groupof a partner: 35-40

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, romantic, calm, sensual, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, needlework, traveling, reading, nature, driving cars, gardening, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge