Kristina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 15900
Nickname: Kris_Listopad
First name: Kristina
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 10.08.1999
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: hairdresser
Education: College
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-35

My personality:

I'm a lady with gentle heart, I'm tender and care.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I came here to meet honest, loyal, romantic man, who will be a faithful life partner, on whose shoulder I can lean on even in the most difficult moment. It is important for me to build a relationship without lies and betrayal. The happiness of my man will be my priority, I will surprise him everyday, tell him how much he means for me. I`m ready to learn new things with my man, share his interests, get new experience. I always ready to support him in good and bad times and I will do my best to be a perfect woman for my beloved one. I`m ready for my own happy and friendly family with loving husband and funny kids.

Аbout myself:

Open your hugs to me and you will forget about loneliness forever. I`m a lady with gentle heart, I`m tender and care. I am an optimist about life and always try to look on the bright side of things. I am a good listener and I will always be attentive to my man`s needs! I am looking for a sensitive and caring partner to walk beside me, not behind me. We can have separate interests but it will be great to share activities.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge