Victoria from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 15893
Nickname: sweet-red-sunny
First name: Victoria
Age: 55
Date of Birth: 02.07.1965
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: working in local government
Education: university degree
Marital status: single
Kids: one, daughter 32 years old
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 50-70

My personality:

I am positive woman! I like active way of life, I like travelling and see new cities and new countries and I hope with my man I can have the new experience in travelling! I will be very happy to have real meet and real date, it’s much better then thousands of letters and what do you think?? If you agree, just write me and we will start our communication!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for serious relations! I want to be good wife for my man number one! I am long time alone and will be very happy to find that looking for serious relations and want to create family!

Аbout myself:

I like reading books and watching nice romantic movies, I do it alone and I want to do it with my man, with nice breakfast and nice dinner! With romantic feelings that I can share only with my man! I hope this my dream soon will become true!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge